Baro (1992)

Baro (1992)

Other Name: 바로 / Cha Sun-Woo / 차선우

Age: 27

Birthday: September, 05, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!