Choi Phillip

Choi Phillip

Other Name: 최필립 / Choi Phillip (Choi Pil Lib)

Age: 40

Birthday: August, 18, 1979

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!