Hyun Bin

Hyun Bin

Other Name: Kim Tae Pyung / Gim Tae Pyeong / 현빈 / 김태평 / 玄彬

Age: 37

Birthday: September, 25, 1982

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!