Jin Ye Sol (1985)

Jin Ye Sol (1985)

Other Name: 진예솔

Age: 34

Birthday: September, 24, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!