Jung Min Sung (1975)

Jung Min Sung (1975)

Other Name: 정민성

Age: 44

Birthday: July, 07, 1975

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!