Kang Boo Ja

Kang Boo Ja

Other Name: 강부자 / Kang Boo Ja (Kang Bu Ja)

Age: 78

Birthday: February, 08, 1941

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Height: 165 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!