Kim You Jung

Kim You Jung

Other Name: 김유정

Age: 20

Birthday: September, 22, 1999

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!