Lee Hyun Jin

Lee Hyun Jin

Other Name: 이현진 / Lee Hyeon Jin

Age: 34

Birthday: March, 05, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!