Lee Min Jung

Lee Min Jung

Other Name: 이민정 / Yi Min Jeong

Age: 36

Birthday: February, 16, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!