Lee Re

Lee Re

Other Name: 이레

Age: 13

Birthday: March, 12, 2006

Place Birth: Gwangju, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!