Lee Tae Ran

Lee Tae Ran

Other Name: 이태란 / I Tae-ran

Age: 44

Birthday: March, 25, 1975

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!